Egressos do Curso

2017

Anderson Patrick Rodrigues

Ana Paula da Silva Carneiro 

Aline da Paixão Furtado

Amanda Caroline Soares Freires

Antonia Vanessa Freitas Silveira

Camilla Vanessa Chagas Peixoto de Oliveira

Eliel do Carmo Pompeu

Ivys de Alcantara Silva

José da Cruz Sousa

Liliane da Silva Franca Correa

Livia Maria Oliveira Silva de Seixas

Maria Dayse Henriques de Camargo

Maria do Socorro da Silva Guimarães

Márcio Mosiel do Nascimento Oliveira

Nilene Fernandes Soares

Patrícia Soraya Cascaes Brito de Oliveira

Rafael Costa Martins

Rosely Cardoso Maia

Sonia Maria Campelo de Figueiredo

Tabita Cristina Modesto Nascimento
Tayanne Cid Costa

 

2016

Adenil Alves Rodrigues

Adriane Karina Amin de Azevedo 

Alzyr Gonçalves de Melo

Ana Paula Melo de Araújo

Antenor Carlos Pantoja Trindade 

Antonia Marcia Meireles Ramos

Bianca Ferreira de Oliveira  
Brianna Souza Barreto

Camila Claide Oliveira de Souza
Cleumir Pereira Leal

Denielson Moura Ferreira
Derick Herculano Paranhos de Carvalho 
Deyse Danielle Souza da Costa
Dierge Alline Pinto Amador  
Edileuza de Sarges Almeida

Edwana Nauar de Almeida
Elana Gracielle Santos Almeida

Elisângela Silva da Costa

Gisele Nascimento Barroso 

Glaydson  Evandro da Silva Canelas 
Helio de Souza Santos
Heryka  Cruz Nogueira 
Hulda Iza Trindade Gonçalves

Jarbas Marcelino Costa da Silva 
João Marcelino Pantoja Rodrigues

José Joaquim Martins de Castro

Kelry Leão de Oliveira
Lais Rodrigues Campos
Larissa de Nazaré Carvalho

Marcelo Ricardo dos Santos Silva

Patricia Gomes Serfaty

Roble Carlos Tenório Moraes
Rodrigo Ferreira de Moraes 

Sonia Andrea Pimentel Rodrigues Ferreira
Tatiana de Castro Oliveira

Wanda Mara Meguins Matos

2015

ADRIANA MARINHO PIMENTEL

ADRIANA DIAS DE MOURA

ALESSANDRA NEPOMUCENO RAIOL

ANDRÉA CRISTINA CUNHA SOLIMÕES

AURIZETE RODRIGUES PUREZA

CLÁUDIO NASCIMENTO DA COSTA

ENELY TAVARES DA SILVA 

GERALDO NEVES PEREIRA DE BARROS

IVONE ROSA CABRAL

JENNIFER SUSAN WEBB SANTOS

JOSÉ MARIA DE FREITAS JUNIOR

LUCIANE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA

Luís de Nazaré Viana Valente

Mairna Costa Dias

Mônica Pontes de Assunção

MARIA SILVANA DE SOUSA SANTOS

MARIELSON RODRIGUES GUIMARÃES

MARY JOSE ALMEIDA PEREIRA

PEDRO LADINILSON DO ROSÁRIO PANTOJA

RAIMUNDO SOUSA

ROSALBA MARTINS MIRANDA

ROSELI MORAES CARDOSO

Rosilene Viana Tavares 
Silvane Lopes Chaves 

SILVIANILZA BAIA DA SILVA

Vivianne Cristinne Marinho Freitas Ferreira

2014

ADRIANA DE JESUS DINIZ FARIAS

ANTONIA MARCIA MEIRELES RAMOS

CAROLLINE SEPTIMIO LIMEIRA

ERMELINDA NÓBREGA DE MAGALHÃES MELO
EURICLÉIA DO ROSÁRIO GALÚCIO
FRANKLIN EDUARD AUAD THIJM

IZETE MAGNO CORRÊA

JENIJUNIO DOS SANTOS

JONIEL VIEIRA DE ABREU

JOYCE DANIELLE LIMA FONSECA

KELLY SOARES MAFRA

MARLUCY DO SOCORRO ARAGÃO DE SOUSA

MAYRA DA SILVA CORRÊA

MICHELI SUELLEN NEVES GONÇALVES

NEUSANI OLIVEIRA IVES

SALOMÃO NUNES SANTIAGO

SHEILA ALVES DE ARAÚJO

SOLANGE PEREIRA DA SILVA

VANESSA DO SOCORRO SILVA DA COSTA

WALCICLÉA PURIFICAÇÃO DA SILVA CRUZ

 


2013
ADELINO FERRANTI
ANTONILDA VASCONCELOS DE BARROS
ÁUREA ANDREZZA SILVA DOS SANTOS
BÁRBARA DANIELLE DAMASCENO MORAES
CARMEM LUCIA SANTOS
CÁSSIA ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA
CRISTIANE RODRIGUES SILVA
DAMIANA VALENTE GUIMARÃES GUTIERRES
DÉBORA RIBEIRO DA SILVA CAMPOS FOLHA
DINA CARLA DA COSTA BANDEIRA
ELIANI GALVÃO FERREIRA
GABRIEL PEREIRA PAES NETO
GRACE KELLY DO ROSÁRIO DA SILVA
JANETE BENJAMIN
JAQUELINE DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES
JOSÉ DOMINGOS FERNANDES BARRA
LEUZILDA RODRIGUES
MANUELA TAVARES SANTOS
MÁRCIA MARIANA BITTENCOURT BRITO
MAURO ROBERTO DE SOUZA DOMINGUES
PATRÍCIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA KIMURA

 


2012
ACYR DE GERONE JUNIOR
ADIEL SANTOS DE AMORIM
ADRIANE SUELY RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DA SILVA NUNES
ANA MARIA RAIOL DA COSTA
ÁUREA PENICHE MARTINS
BRUNO CORDOVIL PICANÇO
CINTIA CRISTINA CORDEIRO DAMASCENO
CRISOLITA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
DANIELLE CRISTINA DE BRITO MENDES
DENISE DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
DEUSA MARTINS LOBATO
ELIANNE BARRETO SABINO
FRED JÚNIOR COSTA ALFAIA
GILDA MARIA MAIA MARTINS SALDANHA
GILSON ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
GLAYBE ANTONIO SOUSA PIMENTEL
GUSTAVO MANESCHY MONTENEGRO
IZA CRISTINA PRADO DA LUZ
JOÃO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS FILHO
JUSSARA ALBUQUERQUE COSTA
LEONILDO NAZARENO DO AMARAL GUEDES
LIVIA SOUSA DA SILVA
MARCELO GAUDÊNCIO BRITO PUREZA
MARCOS AUGUSTO CARVALHO PEREIRA
MARIA BARBÁRA DA COSTA CARDOSO
MARIVALDO PRASERES DE ARAÚJO
MARLENE FEITOSA DE SOUSA
MICHELE BORGES DE SOUZA
NICOLAU RICKMANN NETO
RAIMUNDA LUCENA MELO SOARES
RIANE CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRA FREITAS
ROGÉRIO GUIMARÃES MALHEIROS
SEBASTIÃO VALÉRIO SILVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
THIAGO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
YVONETE BAZBUZ DA SILVA SANTOS

 


2011
ADRIANA MARIA NAZARÉ DE SOUZA
ANA CRISTINA PEREIRA TEIXEIRA DE MORAES
ANDRÉ LUIS DOS SANTOS TAVARES
ANDRÉEA SILVA VIEIRA
ANDRESON CARLOS ELIAS BARBOSA
ANTONIO SOUSA ALVES
CHARLES ALBERTO DE SOUZA ALVES
CLAUDIONOR FERREIRA ARAÚJO
ÉDINA DO SOCORRO GOMES RODRIGUES
ERBIO DOS SANTOS SILVA
ILDILENE LEAL DE AZEVEDO
FRANCISCO JADIR DE SOUZA CAMPOS
MÁRCIO OLIVEIROS ALVES DA SILVA
MARILÉIA PEREIRA TRINDADE
NAIRO BENTES DE MELO
NATAMIAS LOPES DE LIMA
OTÁVIO LUIZ PINHEIRO ARANHA
RAFAELA PAIVA COSTA
CÉRES CEMÍRAMES DE CARVALHO MACIAS
EGÍDIO MARTINS
FELIPE TAVARES DE MORAES
KLÊNER KLENI COSTA BRYTO
MARGARIDA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO CUNHA GORDO
RENATO PINHEIRO DA COSTA
WILLIAM PESSOA DA MOTA JÚNIOR

 


2010

CINARA CIBERIA MEIRELES BAHIA
CLEIDE CARVALHO DE MATOS
DIANA BARBOSA GOMES BRAGA
ELDRA CARVALHO DA SILVA
ELISANGELA MARQUES MORAES
EMERSON DUARTE MONTE
HELOISA HELENA BARBOSA CANALI
ELENY BRANDÃO CAVALCANTE
KLEBER AUGUSTO FERNANDES DE MORAIS
LAURIMAR DE MATOS FARIAS
LUANA COSTA VIANA
LUCIANA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
LUIZ MIGUEL GALVÃO QUEIROZ
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO GEMAQUE DE MATOS
MARIA DO PERPÉTUO SOCORRO DUARTE BASTOS
MÔNICA ALCÂNTARA MARTINS
NICELMA JOSENILA BRITO SOARES
REGINA FERNANDES MONTEIRO
SCHEILLA DE CASTRO ABBUD VIEIRA
SULY ROSE PEREIRA PINHEIRO
VILMA NONATO DE BRÍCIO

 


2009

ANA PAULA VIEIRA E SOUZA
ANTONIO CARLOS MARTINS BARROS
BENEDITA ALCIDEMA COELHO DOS SANTOS MAGALHÃES
CRISTIANO PINTO DA SILVA
DANIELE VASCO SANTOS
ELAINE RIBEIRO GOMES
HELANE CIBELE DO NASCIMENTO CAMPOS
JOAO BATISTA DO CARMO SILVA
JOSÉ CARLOS MARTINS CARDOSO
JORGE LEAL EIRÓ DA SILVA
LEILA DE LIMA MAGALHÃES
MARIA CELESTE GOMES DE FARIAS
MARIA DO SOCORRO DIAS PINHEIRO
MARIA IZABEL ALVES DOS REIS
MAURICIO LUIS SILVA GARCIA
RAQUEL AMORIM DOS SANTOS
ROSANGELA MARIA DE NAZARÉ BARBOSA E SILVA
SANDRA SUELY DA SILVA GOMES
VANILSON OLIVEIRA PAZ
ZAIRA VALESKA DANTAS DA FONSECA

 


2008

ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA PEREIRA
ANAHY GARCIA TREPTOW
ANDRIO ALVES GATINHO
ANTONIO VALDIR MONTEIRO DUARTE
CRISTIANE SILVA DE ALMEIDA
EDWARD MARTINS DE AQUINO
GERLÂNDIA DE CASTRO SILVA
HELOÍSA DO SOCORRO NÓBREGA FERREIRA
LINA GLÁUCIA DANTAS ELIAS
MARIA EDILENE DA SILVA RIBEIRO
MARIA SUELI CORRÊA DOS PRAZERES
MICHELLE FEITOSA MAGNO
RILDO FERREIRA DA COSTA
SÉRGIO BANDEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
SILVIA LETÍCIA D'OLIVEIRA DA LUZ
SÔNIA DE FÁTIMA RODRIGUES SANTOS
SÔNIA MARIA FONSECA GAMA
TÂNIA SUELY NASCIMENTO SILVA
TATIANA DO SOCORRO PACHECO CHARONE
WIAMA DE JESUS FREITAS LOPES

 


2007

ADALBERTO TRINDADE CARDOSO
AMAURY BRAGA DANTAS
AMÉLIA MARIA ARAÚJO MESQUITA
ANA CLÁUDIA PEIXOTO DE CRISTO
DAMIÃO BEZERRA OLIVEIRA
EDINÉA BANDEIRA RIBEIRO
GLEICE IZAURA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
HERIKA SOCORRO DA COSTA NUNES
IRLANDA DO SOCORRO DE OLIVEIRA MILÉO
IZABEL CRISTINA BORGES CORRÊA OLIVEIRA
JACIRENE VASCONCELOS DE ALBUQUERQUE
JOANA D’ARC DE VASCONCELOS NEVES
JOSÉ DO EGYPTO VIEIRA SOARES FILHO
LUCINEIDE SOARES DO NASCIMENTO
MARIA ROSANA DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
MARILENE SILVA MAUÉS
RAIMUNDO WANDERLEY CORREA PADILHA
ROSEANE DO SOCORRO DA SILVA REIS FERNANDES
SANDRA KARINA BARBOSA MENDES
SOLANGE MOCHIUTTI
VERA SOLANGE PIRES GOMES DE SOUSA
VERÔNICA LIMA CARNEIRO

 


2006

DISELMA MARINHO BRITO
ELZA EZILDA VALENTE DANTAS
FABRÍCIO AARÃO FREIRE CARVALHO
LUÍZ FELIPE DO CARMO
JOSÉ CARLOS FERREIRA ARAÚJO
MARIA AUXILIADORA MAUÉS DE LIMA ARAUJO
MARIA GORETE RODRIGUES CARDOSO GUEDES
MARIA RAIMUNDA SANTOS DA COSTA
MÍRIAM MATOS AMARAL
OSTERLINA FÁTIMA JUCÁ OLANDA
RAIMUNDO SÉRGIO DE FARIAS JÚNIOR
SÔNIA ELI CABRAL RODRIGUES
VANJA ELIZABETH SOUSA COSTA

 


2005

DALVA VALENTE GUIMARÃES GUTIERRES
DIANA LEMES FERREIRA
EDINILZA MAGALHÃES DA COSTA
ELINILZE GUEDES TEODORO
GHISLAINE DIAS DA COSTA
IVANILDO DO SOCORRO MENDES GOMES
JADSON FERNANDO GARCIA GONÇALVES
LUIZETE CORDOVIL FERREIRA DA SILVA
MARIA CÉLIA SALES PENA
MARIZA FELIPPE ASSUNÇÃO
ODETE DA CRUZ MENDES
RAIMUNDO AFONSO CARDOSO DELGADO
ROZINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
SANDRA CRISTINA SANTIAGO FREITAS
SELMA COSTA PENA
WILSON DA COSTA BARROSO